MEXC — 15,000 USDT awaits. Community Exclusive. Join Now.

← All converters

BNBConvert 100 BNB to Dogecoin

100 BNB = 900,501.25 DOGE · 1 BNB = 9,005.01 DOGE · -0.42% (24h) · BNB rank #4 · mcap $95.18B

BNB withdrawal fees →BNB trading fees →DOGE withdrawal fees →DOGE to BNB →
1 BNB = 9,005.01 DOGE1 DOGE = 0.00011104926 BNB-0.42% (24h)Updated 2026-10-17 18:26 UTC
BNB/DOGE 9,043 DOGE +3.54% (7D)
9,1718,864.198,557.38Oct 10, 19:00Oct 14, 04:00Oct 17, 13:00

Rate history from Coinfuty market data: hourly closes for the 24H and 7D views, daily closes beyond that. The live rate at the top comes from our own price sync, so the last point can differ slightly.

What you actually receive, exchange by exchange

The rate above is the mid-market rate — no exchange gives it to you. Every conversion pays a trading fee, and moving the result to your own wallet pays a withdrawal fee on top. Both numbers below come from our fee database, not an estimate.

ExchangeTrading feeTotal costYou receive
KCEXMost received0%0 DOGE0.00% of the conversion900,501.25 DOGE$71,633.0
Ourbit0%0 DOGE0.00% of the conversion900,501.25 DOGE$71,633.0
Deribit0.05%as low as 0% on some pairs450.250627 DOGE0.05% of the conversion900,051 DOGE$71,597.18
MEXC0.05%as low as 0% on some pairs−20% paying fees in MX450.250627 DOGE0.05% of the conversion900,051 DOGE$71,597.18
Pionex0.05%450.250627 DOGE0.05% of the conversion900,051 DOGE$71,597.18
Flipster0.06%540.300752 DOGE0.06% of the conversion899,960.95 DOGE$71,590.02
Bitrue0.098%−20% paying fees in BTR882.491229 DOGE0.10% of the conversion899,618.76 DOGE$71,562.8
Delta Exchange0.1%as low as 0% on some pairs900.501254 DOGE0.10% of the conversion899,600.75 DOGE$71,561.37

Converting 100 BNB on KCEX leaves you 7,204.01 DOGE more than on Kraken, the most expensive venue we track for this pair.

Mid-market rate9,005.01 DOGEper 1 BNB
Inverse0.00011104926 BNBper 1 DOGE
24h change-0.42%24h ago: 9,043.25 DOGE
Lowest trading fee0%KCEX · 50 exchanges listed

1 BNB converts to 9,005.01 DOGE right now, so 1 DOGE buys 0.00011104926 BNB. BNB is down 0.42% against DOGE over the past 24 hours. 50 exchanges we track list both sides of this pair; the cheapest standard taker fee is 0% on KCEX, while Kraken charges 0.8% for the same conversion. If you move the DOGE off the exchange afterwards, the cheapest withdrawal we have on record is 0 DOGE over Dogecoin on Deribit.

BNB/DOGE performance

PeriodLowHighAverageChange
7 days8,590.25 DOGE9,138.13 DOGE8,853.72 DOGE+3.54%
30 days7,856.44 DOGE9,000.86 DOGE8,459.11 DOGE+3.04%
1 year5,441.7 DOGE9,041.34 DOGE7,010.54 DOGE+55.80%

BNB to DOGE conversion tables

BNBDOGE
0.001 BNB9.005013 DOGE
0.1 BNB900.501254 DOGE
0.5 BNB4,502.51 DOGE
5 BNB45,025.06 DOGE
10 BNB90,050.13 DOGE
50 BNB450,250.63 DOGE
100 BNB900,501.25 DOGE
1,000 BNB9,005,012.54 DOGE
5,000 BNB45,025,062.7 DOGE
DOGEBNB
10 DOGE0.0011104926 BNB
50 DOGE0.0055524631 BNB
100 DOGE0.011104926 BNB
1,000 DOGE0.11104926 BNB
5,000 DOGE0.55524631 BNB
50,000 DOGE5.552463 BNB
100,000 DOGE11.104926 BNB
1,000,000 DOGE111.049262 BNB
10,000,000 DOGE1,110.49 BNB

Related conversions

BNB to DOGE — FAQ

How much is 100 BNB in DOGE?

100 BNB is worth 900,501.25 DOGE at the mid-market rate, based on the live market price we sync for that coin. 1,000 BNB is 9,005,012.54 DOGE and 10,000 BNB is 90,050,125.39 DOGE.

How much BNB do I need to get 1 DOGE?

0.00011104926 BNB at the current rate. The converter above works in both directions — type into either box.

What is the cheapest way to convert BNB to DOGE?

KCEX has the cheapest standard taker fee for this pair at 0%, which is 0 DOGE on a 1 BNB conversion. Using a limit (maker) order is usually cheaper still, and paying fees in the exchange's own token cuts the rate further on several venues. The table above ranks every exchange by what you are left with.

Does this converter include exchange fees?

The headline rate does not — it is the mid-market rate, the same number every other converter shows. The comparison table underneath does: it applies each exchange's real taker fee to your amount, and optionally that exchange's withdrawal fee for DOGE, so you see the amount that actually lands.

Has BNB gone up or down against DOGE today?

BNB is down 0.42% against DOGE over the last 24 hours. Both sides move, so the pair can be flat even when each coin moved a lot in dollars.

What has the BNB to DOGE rate been over the past 1 year?

Over the last 1 year the pair traded between 5,441.7 DOGE and 9,041.34 DOGE, averaging 7,010.54 DOGE, and it is up 55.80% over that window. The chart above switches between 24H, 7D, 1M, 3M and 1Y views.

Where does the BNB/DOGE rate come from?

Crypto prices are synced from our own market data pipeline and refreshed every few minutes; fiat rates come from exchangerate-api.com and update once a day. Fees come from each exchange's official fee page or fee API, with the sync time shown at the bottom of this page.

Crypto prices last synced 2026-10-17 18:26 UTC · fiat rates from exchangerate-api.com, updated 2026-10-17 00:02 UTC · withdrawal fees last synced 2026-08-29 00:57 UTC. The headline rate is a mid-market reference rate and does not include exchange spreads; the comparison table applies each exchange’s published taker fee, which is the fee a market order pays. Fee tiers, promotions and token discounts can lower it further — open an exchange page to see its full tier ladder.

Related pages